Junta de Gobierno

Rvdo P. D. Alejandro Escobar Director Espiritual
D.Fernando Galeote Sierra Hermano Mayor
D.Francisco Manuel Cidfuentes Madrid Teniente Hermano Mayor
D.Miguel Ángel Fernández Rivas Secretario
D.Juan Carlos Galeote Sierra Fiscal
D.Luis Muñoz Álvarez Tesorero
Dña.Laura Ruiz Nogués Albacea General
D.Isaías Jiménez Fernández Vicesecretario
D.Francisco Castañeda García Vicesecretario de Comunicación
D.Francisco Vallejo Morales Vocal de Secretaría
D.Juan Diego Gómez Rojo Vicetesorero
D.Alejandro Rubio Melgar Vocal de Tesorería
Dña.Mª Isabel Castañeda García Contador y Vocal Primero
Dña.Mónica Oliva Muñoz Albacea de Procesión
Dña.María Velasco Solís Albacea de Procesión
D.Álvaro García Alarcón Albacea de Cultos
D.Antonio Álvarez Romero Albacea de Trono
D.Manuel Antonio Moral Peralta Albacea de Trono
D.Juan Manuel Gómez Vela Albacea de Trono
D.Francisco Manuel del Pino Mesa Albacea de Trono
D.David Aragonés Naranjo Albacea
D.José Antonio Trinidad López Albacea
D.Adrián Moreno Rojo Albacea
D.Eduardo Sarmiento Postigo Albacea
D.Enrique Postigo López Albacea
Dña.Mercedes Zorrilla Herrera Albacea
D.Jorge Milena Rueda Albacea
Dña.Lidia Merino Alarcón Albacea
Dña.Ana González Ortez Albacea
D.Alejandro López Durán Albacea
D.Francisco Castañeda de Haro Albacea
D.Javier González de Rueda Jiménez Albacea
D.Joaquín Zorrilla Cerón Vocal – Consiliario Cronista Archivero
D.Juan Carlos de la Torre Macías Vocal – Consiliario de Formación y Obras Culturales
Dña.Amalia Rojas Barba Vocal – Consiliaria de Protocolo
D.José Luis Bootello Ramírez Vocal – Consiliario de Protocolo
Dña.Mª Dolores Rojas Barba Vocal – Consiliaria de Casa Hermandad
D.José Francisco Mesa Robles Vocal – Consiliario de Juventud
Dña.Mª Victoria Rueda Briales Vocal – Consiliaria de Obras Asistenciales
D.José Manuel Martín Román Vocal – Consiliario de Obras Asistenciales
D.Pablo Cidfuentes Madrid Vocal
D.Francisco Javier Ramírez Herrera Vocal
Dña.Mª Belén Carrasco Lobato Camarera Mayor
Dña.Mª Dolores Rojas Barba Camarera
Dña.Inmaculada Herrera Martín Camarera
Dña.Mª Emilia Oliva Ayllón Camarera
Dña.Mª de los Ángeles Galeote Sierra Camarera
Dña.Mercedes Pozo Peral Camarera
Dña.Mª de los Ángeles Morales Caparros Camarera
Dña.Mª Caricia Mesa Ramos Camarera
Dña.Dolores Oliva Gómez Camarera
Dña.Mª Victoria Rojo García Camarera
Dña.Mª del Pilar Fernández Sánchez Camarera
Dña.Laura Moreno Rojo Camarera
Dña.Mª Luz Morales Bueno Camarera
Dña.Andrea Castañeda de Haro Camarera

No se admiten más comentarios